Professional Documents
Culture Documents
Page 1 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
-A,OFA-A
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 3
(2) NEBA NGELA'A ROSIBEL
(1) NANJI NOELA AKWANY AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-A,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA
COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,PMA-C,REL-B,SMC-B -A,OPR-B
(2) EBAI CELIA PRECIOUS OJONG (3) MELODY AFANYU
BMA-B,COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MAT-A,O
Centre No: 22023 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction
SCHOOL, NKWEN Specialty: 8
(1) NGIRNYU PRAISE YUNGSI
Regist: 169, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 168, Passed : 119
BCD-B,CPB-A,CSC-B,EGE-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,LG-B,MAT-A,SSM-A
% Passed : 70.83, Sanctioned : 2 (2) LAISAMBOM FRANK NGES
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit BCD-C,CPB-A,CTZ-C,EGE-A,ENL-B,ESC-C,LG-B,MAT-B,SSM-A
(3) MBAH MULA FRANKLIN
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 19
BCD-B,CPB-A,CTZ-B,EGE-B,ENL-B,ESC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,SSM-B
(1) GODWILL FRUWI (4) BOSTEN FOMONYUY
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,IFA-A,LG-B,MAT BCD-B,CPB-A,CSC-B,EGE-B,ESC-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,SSM-A
Page 2 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
Page 3 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
PR-B
Passed In Single Subjects
(4) MBUA CLOVERT MONDOA
Passed In 6 Subjects: 18 AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFA-B,OP
(12) CHE FAITH SENG EGE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,MCE-C,MPT-B,VTE-B R-C
(13) TISE KENRIC COM-C,ENL-C,IPR-A,MAT-C,OPR-C,PCT-C (5) YUNIWO TELMA BERINYU
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,LG-C,OFA-B,OP
Page 4 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
Page 5 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
AFR-C,COM-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-C
Passed In Single Subjects
(43) GODWILL TITA BCD-C,CPB-C,EGE-C,ESC-C,QHS-C,SSM-B
Passed In 7 Subjects: 16 (44) MBAKEM JOSEPH AWUNG
(16) ANJAH GESLIN ATIH CAR-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,JOI-C,QHS-B
COM-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,FLE-C,FNH-C,NSC-C,RMH-B (45) CHE RIHANNA BENYUI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OPR-C
Page 7 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
CAR-A,CJD-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,JOI-A,LG-C,MAT-C
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 18
(10) NKIEMI BRACELET MPEVE
CSC-C,EDR-C,EEC-A,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-A,MAT-C AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LG-C,MAT-C
(12) MBON GIDEON SHING
Passed In 6 Subjects: 23
EDR-B,EEC-B,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,MAT-C (1) MBUNWE BRANDON NDI
(13) NKANMBI ERIC NJI
Page 10 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(15) NEBA DESMOND CHENWIE
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction
EDR-B,EEC-A,EME-A,ENL-B,ESC-B,ETD-A,ICT-A,MAT-B
Specialty: 37
(16) FUMBIA CEDRICK NGWETONG
(19) MUNAH HARRY NOEL TEBUG
EDR-C,EEC-A,EME-A,ENL-B,ESC-B,ETD-A,LG-B,MAT-A
BCD-C,CPB-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,LG-C,MAT-B,SSM-A
(17) ROBERTOR SIYSINYUY
(20) TAMFUH KILO KENOLY
CSC-B,CTZ-C,EEC-A,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-B,ETD-A,MAT-A
Page 12 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
EDR-C,EEC-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,ICT-C,MAT-C,QHS-B
Passed In Single Subjects
(25) NKWI EMMANUEL FOSI
Passed In 9 Subjects: 16 CTZ-C,EET-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,MDR-B,MTE-C,MTW-C
(6) (26) LONTSIE TCHINDA ZIDANE
NDANG JONAS YENENYIBEH
CPB-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,ENT-B,ESC-C,FRE-C,LG-A,MAT-C,SSM-B BCD-C,CPB-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LG-C,MAT-C,QHS-C,SSM-B
(7) (27) DINGBOBGA NUMFOR RUOSEVEL
MUPBAH KIZITU GIFAKEH
Page 13 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(70) AKWASILI AKWASILI PRINCE PERRY
Passed In Single Subjects
BCD-C,CPB-C,CTZ-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,QHS-C,SSM-B
(71) NDIFOR BLAISE FRU
Passed In 7 Subjects: 72
EDR-B,EEC-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,ICT-C,MAT-C CSC-C,EET-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MDR-B,MTE-C,MTW-C
(34) (72) TEFU NIELEN CHUYUM
KENFACK TIOMAH JORDAN
ENL-C,ESC-C,MAT-C,QHS-C,SMD-B,SMW-B,WPM-B BCD-C,CPB-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,QHS-C,SSM-C
Page 16 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,IFA-C,LG-C,OFA-B,OPR-A
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction
(2) AKUM ALVINE NDU
Specialty: 2
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-B
BCD-A,CPB-A,EGE-A,ENL-B,ENT-B,ESC-C,FRE-B,ICT-A,LG-C,MAT-
(3) OJONGAGBOR BESONG
B,SSM-B
AFR-B,BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-C,LG-B,OFA-B,OPR-B
(2) CHUO DERICK KUM
(4) TANYI MARION ONEKE
Page 17 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(7) METUGE BRANDON EKWE
Centre No: 22033 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH
EEC-B,EGE-C,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,MAT-C
SCHOOL OMBE
(8) CHICK CLIVET ACHA EEC-C,EGE-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-A,MAT-C
Regist: 238, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 237, Passed : 92
Passed In Home Economics Specialty: 1
% Passed : 38.82, Sanctioned : 5
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit (1) YAKUGANG WILMAH LEOGAH BMA-B,FLE-C,FNH-A,NSC-C,RMH-B
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction Regist: 125, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 124, Passed : 50
Specialty: 2 % Passed : 40.32, Sanctioned : 0
(1) YONG HYACINTH NSOM Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
BCD-C,CPB-A,EGE-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,LG-C,MAT-B,SSM-A
(2) ACHUO RANDY FANG Passed In Accounting Specialty: 21
BCD-B,CPB-A,EGE-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,LG-C,MAT-B,SSM-B
(1) ETUGE LARISSA MAJANE BUME
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 2 AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,ICT-B,IFA-A,MAT-A,OF
A-A,OPR-B
(1) MOHAMADU BASIRU
(2) FOBENDAP NOBERT NAH
EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-C,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,MAT-C
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,EGE-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-A,LG-A,MAT
(2) NJIAMANG GODRICK FUNG
-C,OFA-A
EDR-C,EEC-A,EGE-B,EME-B,ETD-A,MAT-C
(3) JEDIAEL RYKAM A RYKAM JUNIOR
Passed In Single Subjects AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,ICT-B,IFA-A,MAT-B,OF
A-B,OPR-B
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1 (4) ELAD EPONLLE PAUL FREDE
(1) EBUI MELVIS NJUA AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,ICT-B,IFA-A,MAT-C,OF
ENL-C,FLE-B,FNH-C,FRE-C,LG-C,NSC-A,QHS-B,RMH-A A-A,OPR-C
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1 (5) IRENE DEMTEM KEHMI
(1) TUMBANGHO IVO MBINJU AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OF
CPB-A,CTZ-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,LG-C,MAT-C,SSM-A A-A,OPR-B
(6) NGANGSI CARINE ATSIMBOM
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
(1)
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,ICT-C,IFA-A,MAT-B,OFA-A,OP
GEH BRYAN ALANG BCD-C,CPB-B,ENL-C,LG-C,MAT-C,SSM-B
R-A
(2) SEI DINGA VICTORINE BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C
(7) ESTHER MASHENO ATOEKRI
Page 19 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(9) CHALEFAC EMMANUELLA LELINU
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 21
BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-C,EGE-A,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-B,MAT-C,OF (10) ATANGA ANSLEM TACHI
A-B BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,OFA-C
(8) NANAH ESTHER MELO (11) ANYI ERENE EBAH AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-C,EGE-C,LG-C,OFA-C
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,EGE-A,ENL-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,O
Page 20 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(8) AKOMBUM NJEAFIRI BLESS
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 26
BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ICT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
(11) NGONG EMINE FEMBE (9) KRISTINA NALOVA JOKE
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,IFA-C,LG-B,MAT-C,OFA-A,OP AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-C,ENL-C,LG-C,OFA-B,OPR-C
R-B
Passed In 6 Subjects: 11
(12) KWA FAITH JIDI
Passed In 9 Subjects: 2 Regist: 26, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 26, Passed : 13
(1) NJONG NOEL DZELAMONYUY % Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0
BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-B,MAT-C,OFA-A,OPR-C Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
(2) LEPASHIA LOYSNUEL EBAMU
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-C Passed In Accounting Specialty: 2
Passed In 8 Subjects: 5 (1) BAWE LARISSA NGWEHTI
(1) EBOT CIARIA ADAMS TAKANG DINE AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,LG-C,MA
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,LG-A,OFA-B,OPR-C T-C,OFA-B
(2) AKOH DAMARIS INDA (2) SUNJO CLEARANCE WIYNSANYUY
AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-C,EGE-B,ENL-C,LG-B,OFA-B AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA-
(3) KAH MANYI BERNADETTE B
AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,LG-C,OFA-B,OPR-C Passed In Carpentry and Joinery Specialty: 1
(4) SAMA FAITH MANKA
BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LG-C,OFA-C,OPR-B (1) DOUMTSOP KAZE DOUGLAS
(5) NLONG MISLINE YABAI CAR-B,CJD-C,EGE-B,ESC-C,JOI-B,MAT-C
BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OPR-C Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 2
Passed In 7 Subjects: 9 (1) OLIVER GREAT SHEY
(1) BRITHA EPOSI TEKE EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-A,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,ICT-C,LG-C,MAT
BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OPR-C -B
(2) TANGA NTAR DAMOLINE PRINCEWILL (2) NCHANJI ELVIS NGANJI
BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,LG-C,OFA-B,OPR-C EDR-B,EEC-A,EME-B,ENL-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,LG-C,MAT-B
(3) AJIM NADESH NGWE
BMA-B,COM-C,EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,OFA-B,OPR-C Passed In Single Subjects
(4) SIVLA FREDERICK WIYKIYNYUY
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
BMA-B,COM-C,ENL-B,ICT-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-C (1) SAMBA PERPERTUA BOKAH
(5) AWANTI ABINGENG LAWRENCIA
AFR-B,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-A,ENL-C,OFA-B
BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-B,ENL-C,OFA-C,OPR-B (2) NGEH CYNTHIA NTOBO
(6) AKUMBOM EMMANUEL FUH
EGE-B,ENL-C,FLE-C,FNH-B,LG-C,NSC-B,RMH-B
BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ICT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
(7) BAI JOYCE EBEI Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ICT-C,OFA-B,OPR-C (1) MBUNWE THIERRY MBULI
Page 21 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,IFA-B,LG-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,REL
Passed In Single Subjects
-A
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3 (11) RAMATU ANGEL ADAMU
BCD-C,CPB-A,EGE-A,ENL-C,LG-C,SSM-A AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,IFA-B,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA
(2) NYUKONGBI BORIS FONINWE -B
BCD-B,CPB-A,CTZ-C,LG-C,MAT-C,SSM-B (12) DIRBE LOUISA
Page 23 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ICT-C,IFA-A,MAT-B,OFA-A,RE
Passed In Single Subjects
L-C
Passed In 7 Subjects: 9 (7) BERINYUY ASHLY KUNSE
(7) ABOUBAKAR CHAFOR AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,ICT-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-C,OP
AFR-A,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ICT-C,REL-C R-B
(8) NJONG MBULI JULIUS (8) AWAH BRILLEY FRU
Regist: 20, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 15 Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction
% Passed : 75.00, Sanctioned : 0 Specialty: 1
(1) NGONGEH JUDE SAMA NJI
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
BCD-B,CPB-A,EGE-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,LG-C,MAT-C,REL-C,SSM-A
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 7 Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 1
(1) SOKEM GEOFRY ELAD (1) NORBERT NDIPNUH BABILA
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,ICT-C,IFA-A,MAT-B,OFA-A,OP EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B
R-B
(2) NUMFOR WILLINE LUMNWI
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,EGE-A,ENL-B,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFA-A,O Specialty: 5
PR-C (1) MOLONGA HANS KONGO
(3) ENNI FAITH MORIKANG BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-C,EGE-A,IPR-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-B,PCT-B
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,EGE-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-B,MAT-B,OFA (2) MUKETE FRITZ ELUWE ATTAH
-B BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IPR-B,LG-C,OFA-B,OPR-A,PCT-B
(4) CLEMENTINE BOKSEN CHANG (3) VETSENTEH SCHOLASTICA VEGAH
AFR-B,BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-A,EGE-B,ENL-B,IFA-C,LG-A,MAT-C,OFA BMA-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,IPR-A,OPR-A,PCT-B,REL-C
-B (4) MBIATAT IVANKERRISE MBIATAT
(5) NGONGANG EFFETI MUREILLA BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,IPR-C,OFA-C,OPR-C,PCT-B
AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OF (5) DOBGIMA BELINDA JUPSIA
A-B COM-C,ENL-C,IPR-B,OFA-C,OPR-B,PCT-C
(6) EKEMA VICTORY LAWRENCE LUBA Passed In Single Subjects
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-A
(7) MOLUA BENEFIT MUAMBO Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-B (1) FULEM ABIENWI SUH
Passed In Single Subjects BCD-B,CPB-A,EGE-A,ENL-B,LG-C,MAT-C,SSM-B
(2) KIMBI LOVIS NDI
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1 BCD-B,CPB-A,EGE-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,QHS-C,SSM-C
(1) (3) ASAH FABRICE TAKOR
KUM PAULINE CHOU
BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,R BCD-C,CPB-B,EGE-B,ENL-C,LG-C,REL-C,SSM-C
EL-C Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1 (1) ENGYANEK DESMOND BCD-B,CPB-A,EGE-A,LG-B,MAT-B,SSM-B
(1) NGUM RACHEAL MBONG (2) MOITI JACOB MBAMAI BCD-C,CPB-B,EGE-B,LG-C,MAT-C,SSM-C
BMA-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,LG-B,MAT-C,OFA-B (3) GLORY MBAH MBAFUH COM-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,IPR-B,OPR-B,PCT-C
(4) AMUZANG ROFINER CHICK
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
(1) SAKWE BRITHNEY TABE AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,OFA-C
AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,LG-B,MAT-C,OFA-C Passed In 5 Subjects: 7
(1) NKOKE MAEL AWASUME AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-B,EGE-C,IFA-B
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
(1) CHI LAURETTA PRECIOUS LUM (2) NDEH EKOI BETMAN EGE-C,ERE-C,FRA-B,QHS-B,RRE-C
AFR-C,COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-B,ENL-A,OFA-B,OPR-C (3) KOUBE MOUKOUM III NATACHA LARISSA
COM-C,ENL-C,OFA-B,OPR-C,PCT-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
(4) TALLA PASSU LIONEL ARMEL COM-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,IPR-B,PCT-C
(1) KAH ERICA NDUM COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,LG-C,OFA-C,OPR-B
(5) HENSPHIL NGOH MAKIA COM-B,ECO-C,LG-C,OPR-C,PCT-C
(2) ONDU FALLONG CECILIA
(6) PRESWILL GACHA BCD-C,CPB-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,SSM-C
COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA-C
(3) (7) MBANGU WILLIBRORD LYONGA
NANG ASHLEY NCHUO BMA-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-B
COM-B,ECO-C,IPR-C,OPR-C,PCT-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
(1) BIHJEMEA CAROLINE AFR-C,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C Centre No: 22075 FRANKFILS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
BUEA
Centre No: 22073 ATLANTIC TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL
COLLEGE LIMBE Regist: 11, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 11
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Regist: 38, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 37, Passed : 29
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
% Passed : 78.38, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit Passed In Marketing Specialty: 5
Page 28 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(35) NYIA RAISA NYOMA BMA-C,COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,PCT-C
Passed In Single Subjects
(36) AKAMAZONG ELVIS CPB-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,ICT-C,SSM-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 35 (37) DAMARIS AKEMBUM BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LG-C,OPR-C
(18) TOWA SANDJO JOEL CHRISTIAN (38) BONDJE MAKENDAH SLOVADEN JUSPIN
EET-C,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-B,MTE-C,MTW-C ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,SMW-B,WPM-C
(19) RAISSA PETER WASE BMA-C,COM-A,ENL-C,LG-C,OPR-C,PCT-C (39) FAITH SAMIRA ZOFERNUI AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C
Page 29 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(21) YAPDJEU WOKFA JUNIOR LOIC
Passed In Single Subjects
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,EGE-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,LG-C,MA
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4 T-C,OFA-B
(3) JUMNKEM JULIET NGWIYAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,OFA-C,OPR-B (22) NJIMOU GOLDA NCHE
(4) PRECIOUS TABI ECHO COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,OFA-C,OPR-C AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,IFA-B,LG-C,MA
T-C,OFA-B
Page 32 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(3) AZAH CYNTHIA KERILAH AFR-B,BMA-B,COM-C,IFA-B,MAT-C
Passed In Single Subjects
(4) NGOH FAITH TINOH COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,OFA-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 46 (5) NDIKAKA NKESA EDIFY EKFUI COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,LG-C,OPR-B
AFR-B,COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,OFA-C (6) AKAH CAEL AKEMESEC AFR-B,BMA-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,OFA-C
(8) NTUI MARGUARET AYUK (7) ENSAH MARY-ANNE BIH BMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,OFA-B,OPR-B
COM-C,EGE-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C
Page 34 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
Passed In Single Subjects
Passed In Single Subjects
Passed In 8 Subjects: 4
(4) EWE NEOLAR NGEHBIH Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C (1) BLESSING AYONGNGWE ABEYA
BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ICT-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,REL-B
Page 35 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-B,EME-B,ENL-C,ETD-C
Passed In Single Subjects
(2) MUNUH ANZEH CTZ-C,EGE-B,ENL-C,FFD-C,PMG-C,TTE-A
Passed In 9 Subjects: 6 (3) GUM BLAISE NDIFON CPB-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,SSM-B
(2) TAMBE WILLY JUNIOR TAMBI EBUNI Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-A,REL-B (1) NDAH ANDREW WANJE EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ETD-B,MAT-C
(3) ANGWAFOR EDELWEIS MCCONVILLE
Page 36 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
BMA-C,COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,PMA-C,SMC-B
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 21
(16) ALEMBOM NELLY CLAIRE
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-A,ENL-C,IFA-C,LG-B,MAT-C,OF BMA-C,COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
A-A (17) MAINIMO JEROME TANGWA
(4) AKEH VICTORY NJOH COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-B,ENT-B,PMA-C,SMC-B
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,O (18) ADVUMBAIN CATHERINE FUNKUIN
Page 40 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(9) ISMAIL ASSAN FAI
Passed In Automobile Repair Mechanics Specialty: 12
CSC-B,CTZ-B,EDR-C,EEC-A,EME-B,ENL-A,ESC-B,ETD-A,MAT-B
CSC-C,EET-B,EGE-B,ESC-B,FRE-B,LG-C,MAT-C,MDR-B,MTE-B,MT (10) AWA LOUIS MOKOM
W-B EDR-C,EEC-A,EGE-A,EME-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,ICT-B,MAT-B
(4) NZALI YANN CALVIN (11) WIRKOM CLINTON FONYUY
EET-B,EGE-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,FRE-A,LG-B,MDR-C,MTE-C,MTW-B EEC-B,EGE-A,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,FRE-C,LG-C,MAT-B
Page 42 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(6) NKWELLE GENEVINE YOH
Passed In Single Subjects
BMA-C,COM-B,DMP-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 28 (7) MAYENA NGWENGU FOBIN
(19) NJI TATIANA NINSHI AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,MAT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(20) (8) DONGMO FANUELLE
NKANGHE TEDDY NYOHE SOWAH
COM-C,DMP-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OPR-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
Page 43 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(3) NGU BLANDINE BABAH
Passed In Single Subjects
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFA-A,MAT-C,OF
Passed In 6 Subjects: 18 A-A,OPR-A
(4) DOHBIT MARK MUKEFOR (4) YANG WABA LYDIE ZILDA
EDR-C,EEC-C,ENL-C,ENT-B,ETD-B,QHS-B AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,EGE-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,IFA-B,MAT-C,OF
(5) MADUABUCHI EMMANUEL OJOR A-A,OPR-B
Page 46 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
BCD-B,CPB-A,ENT-B,ESC-C,FRE-B,ICT-B,LG-B,MAT-A,QHS-B,SSM
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 22
-A
PR-B (2) NKWENTI RYNIE DETRICH CHO
(10) CHE ROBERT ANYE BCD-A,CPB-A,EGE-A,ENL-B,ESC-C,FRE-B,LG-C,MAT-B,SSM-A
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,EGE-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,O (3) CHE KASLIE AFIASEN
FA-B BCD-A,CPB-A,EGE-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,FRE-B,ICT-C,MAT-A,SSM-A
Page 47 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(1) TAMFU BACKLEY JEFFERSON FUH
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 43
BCD-A,CPB-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,MAT-C,SSM-A
(23) FONGWA CLENSEY MOFOR (2) NGNOMBOUWO KUE ARTHUR DURAND
EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-C,EME-B,ENL-C,ETD-A,FRE-C,MAT-C EDR-C,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE-A,ICT-B,MAT-C
(24) REGAN BOCHUKE (3) CHAH FAVOUR FORSAH
EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-C,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,LG-C ENL-C,ESC-C,ICT-C,MAT-A,QHS-C,SMD-B,SMW-B,WPM-B
Page 53 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
BMA-A,EGE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 19
(6) ZANGUIM GAPAYA YANICK
R-B BMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-C
(8) TEBO SHAMBELINE AMECK (7) YONDOU CHRISTIAN BMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-A,O
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
PR-B
Page 57 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
AFR-A,COM-B,FRE-C,IFA-A,LG-C,OFA-C
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 37
(2) FONKENG BRENDA LEMAH
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,OFA-C COM-B,ECO-A,EGE-B,ENL-C,IFA-C,LG-B
(27) SUNDE LYDIANOR NGUM (3) NDOLO BERNADETTE NGALE
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-C AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-B
(28) NJAITEGEN PUH JOYCE ROSE (4) TABE GEORGE NGANJE
Page 59 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(3) SAMBA CARLIS YOH COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,OPR-C,SMC-C
Passed In Single Subjects
Centre No: 22197 NABESK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
Passed In 6 Subjects: 7 BUEA
(1) MBAMI ABIGAIL PENIEL
BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,OFA-B Regist: 28, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 11
(2) EBAI FAVOUR EMMANUEL % Passed : 39.29, Sanctioned : 0
Regist: 14, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 14, Passed : 11 Centre No: 22202 TIKO EXTERNAL
% Passed : 78.57, Sanctioned : 0
Regist: 32, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 8
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit % Passed : 25.81, Sanctioned : 0
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 5 Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
(1) LEKEFAC NGUNI BLAISE Passed In Accounting Specialty: 1
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-B,LG-B,MAT-A,OFA
(1) OPEH ENI NIABA JR
-A,OPR-B
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-B,R
(2) KEMO FOPA IVANA
EL-C
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OF
A-B,OPR-B Passed In Single Subjects
(3) ONYEMA ONYINYE MARYJOY
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-C,MAT-B,OFA-A,OP Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
R-A (1) PRAISE-ASHLEY MOJOKO
(4) OKWUJIAKU SOPURUCHI MAGDALENE BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,MAT-C,OPR-B,REL-C
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,FRE-C,IFA-C,LG-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,OP Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
R-C (1) ETAMBA JEMIMA MBOLE
(5) YENIKA AMINATOU BATINYUY BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,OFA-B,REL-C
AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,O (2) ETAH NOELA-SOPHIA ENOW
PR-C AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C
Passed In Single Subjects (3) SOGMACK SOGMACK FRANCOIS VICTOR
AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1 (4) NCHANWIE NADEGE AWAMBENG
(1) SAMSIATOU MAGHOW NGUYE COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,REL-C,SMC-C
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OP Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
R-C (1) NWANCHAM MBIARIKAI PRINCELY MBANWIE
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2 BMA-B,ENL-C,OFA-C,OPR-B,REL-C
(1) BINLA BONDZEM MARCELIE (2) MENGING ELEONOR MUSING COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,OPR-C,REL-C
AFR-C,BMA-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
Centre No: 22205 ST. MICHAELS ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
(2) VEPOUYOUM ABOUBAKAR SIDIK
AND ARTS NKWEN, BAMENDA
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,OPR-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3 Regist: 54, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 54, Passed : 40
(1) MESEMBE RUTH UTAH BMA-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OPR-B % Passed : 74.07, Sanctioned : 0
(2) BAIYE ANTONIA HENRIETTE BMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,OFA-C,OPR-B Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Page 61 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
Page 62 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
Page 63 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-A,OPR-C
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 22
Passed In 7 Subjects: 6
(5) NGWA LUM JANNET (1) TUA NAURA NDUMBE
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-A,LG-C,OFA-A,OPR-C
BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-B,IFA-B,OFA-B,OPR-C
(6) FUH MARY VERONICA SIRRI (2) EBONGUE NAOMI BESUMBU
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,IFA-B,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-B
Page 64 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,OPR-C,PCT-C
Centre No: 22221 CHARLES DE GAULLE COLLEGE LOGPOM
DOUALA Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
(1) TIATI NGO DOP SEN AGNES STELLA
Regist: 31, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 30, Passed : 29
BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,OFA-B,OPR-B
% Passed : 96.67, Sanctioned : 0 (2) GUEKENG MALDINI BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,IPR-B,OPR-C
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Page 68 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(14) NDITANGIA AWELO YINGHONG
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 28
EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-B,EME-A,ESC-B,ETD-A,MAT-B
(21) DOUANLA BECKLEY LESLEY (15) NGEUNKENG FRANK EMMAN FORMELAH
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-C,EGE-C,ENL-B,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-C EDR-C,EEC-A,EGE-B,EME-A,ETD-A,LG-C,MAT-C
(22) NGOUEMAZON GEORGETTE (16) JAFE EMMA-CYRIL CHIFU
AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-B EDR-C,EEC-A,EGE-C,EME-A,ESC-C,ETD-A,MAT-C
Page 69 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(19) NDZEWIYI SAADATU KINYUY AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-B,ENL-B,FRE-C
Passed In Single Subjects
(20) ABDOULAYE NCHADZE EEC-B,EME-B,ENL-C,ETD-B,FRE-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 26 (21) TSANG JORDAN FUL BCD-C,CPB-B,EGE-C,MAT-C,SSM-B
(1) FRU BRANDON NJI AFR-B,BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-B,EGE-A,OFA-B (22) NGONGA JEAN-GUY NKWECHU
(2) HALIMA NJIDA EGE-B,ENL-C,FLE-B,FNH-B,NSC-B,RMH-B EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-C,EME-C,ETD-B
(23) FONYUA ZAIYA TOMNYUY AFR-B,BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,OFA-B
Page 70 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
Page 71 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
CSC-C,EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-A,MAT-C
Centre No: 22233 AMASIA BILINGUAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
(5) TASHIT ISSA NDETHE EDR-B,EEC-A,EME-A,ETD-A,LG-C,MAT-A
EKOUNOU YAOUNDE
(6) NDONGMU LITIZE FERDINAND
Regist: 145, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 138, Passed : 96 EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE-B,MAT-C
% Passed : 69.57, Sanctioned : 0 (7) WENGIEH MITTERAN NCHENCHE
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE-C,MAT-C
Page 74 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,O
Passed In Single Subjects
FA-A
Passed In 7 Subjects: 4 (12) SIRRI ASHLY NCHE
(4) ASONGLEFAC ANASTASIA FORTIANGU AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,EGE-B,ENL-B,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFA-A
COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,OPR-C,PMA-C,SMC-C (13) NSAME CLAUDETTE NKINI
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,MAT-B,OFA-A
Page 76 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(1) HASSAN RENE EGBAH
Passed In Automobile Repair Mechanics Specialty: 2
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-C,EGE-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,IFA-C,LG-C,MAT
(1) AKONGNWI MOSES SHU -C,OFA-A
EET-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,MAT-C,MDR-C,MTE-B,MTW-A (2) LESLY PENN
(2) AYUK PROMISE TABE AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-B,EGE-B,FRE-C,IFA-A,LG-C,MAT-C,OF
CTZ-C,EET-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,MDR-C,MTE-B,MTW-B A-A
Page 78 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
BCD-B,CPB-A,EGE-B,ENL-C,ICT-C,MAT-C,SSM-C
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 9
(2) TATITSOP FRANCIS CARTIN
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,IFA-B,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C EGE-C,EME-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,FRE-C,ICT-C,MAT-C
(7) AWUM COLLETTE AGWA (3) WIMTCHOU BERTRAND
AFR-B,BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,IFA-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA-B BCD-C,CPB-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,SSM-C
(8) ENONGENE ELIZABETH BREEN
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
Passed In Single Subjects Regist: 30, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 30, Passed : 23
% Passed : 76.67, Sanctioned : 0
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1 Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
(1) AZENUI BELVIS AFANUI
AFR-B,BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,LG-C,OFA-C Passed In Accounting Specialty: 4
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2 (1) NJINGUM NGWEGUNG NIHAD
(1) ENAM MARIETTE NGEH AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-A,O
BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-C,OFA-B PR-C,REL-C
(2) MAJORY YOUNGA (2) NGU GUILLIAN NAJERI
AFR-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,LG-C,OFA-C,OPR-C AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-A,ECO-B,EGE-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,O
Passed In 6 Subjects: 6 FA-B,OPR-C
(1) TEFUH BLENDA KEMING (3) BLESS SUNGUYO
BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-A,IFA-C,OFA-B,OPR-C AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,EGE-A,ENL-B,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFA-A,O
(2) ANDY COMFORT BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,OFA-B PR-C
(3) (4) TUME THELMA KINYUY
ANGEM EUGENE OMGBO
AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,O
EDR-C,EEC-C,EME-B,ETD-B,LG-C,QHS-C
(4) PR-B
VUZEN MELVIS TSIAMBOM
BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LG-C,OPR-C Passed In Single Subjects
(5) NDIPOWA BLAISE AWA BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,IFA-C,LG-C,OPR-C
(6) BAH BETRAND NGOH AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA-C Passed In 10 Subjects: 2
(1) TCHUENKAM DAMA RYAND
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3 AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,OFA-B,OPR-C,R
(1) KUDI SIMPLIS OKEM EEC-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,QHS-C EL-C
(2) NJENWEI JOSHUA APIAPUH BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-C,EGE-C,LG-C (2) BUKWARE BRAINE FRU
(3) NDIFOR MARVEL NGWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LG-C,OPR-C AFR-B,BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-C,EGE-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,OFA-C,O
PR-C
Centre No: 22247 BAMENDZI BAFOUSSAM EXTERNAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 3
(1) AKIAWUNG DELIGHTED TARNJU
Regist: 27, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 14
COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,IFA-C,OFA-B,OPR-C
% Passed : 51.85, Sanctioned : 0 (2) NDONGO MAEVA MARIE HUBERT GRACE
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,OPR-C,REL-C
(3) TATIANE NANYONGO JOKE
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 1
BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
(1) EFUETNCHA BLESSING FONKENG Passed In 7 Subjects: 4
AFR-B,BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C (1) BIH STEPHANIE ANYE
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 1 BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,OFA-B,OPR-C,REL-B
(2) SALLA JACQUES BAN CALEB
(1) TANI MBIGHOU PROSPER
BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-B
EEC-A,EGE-A,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,ICT-B,LG-B,MAT-C (3) CHU WUNG CALISTUS
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 1 AFR-B,BMA-C,COM-A,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-B,IFA-C
(4) AKUH JENIALE AYEZA
(1) MUENDOH DIANNE
BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
BMA-B,COM-B,DMP-C,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PMA-A,SMC-B
Passed In 6 Subjects: 6
Passed In Single Subjects (1) ESSOMBA TINDO YANN LOIC
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1 BMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,LG-C,OFA-C,OPR-B
(2) NTENKA BRIGHT PUWAKE
(1) ADUH EDNA YAJE
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,OFA-B BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,OPR-C
(3) KUDI BOJA LYSONGE MENDI
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2 BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C
(1) PUDINGHA RAYIM (4) CHANG PRINCESS ETIH
BCD-C,CPB-B,EGE-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-B,LG-B,SSM-B BMA-B,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,OPR-C
(2) MELVIS TANGME GATI (5) KEDZONG COLETTE BMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,MAT-C,OFA-B (6) TAFI PRINCESS KIEN BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,OPR-C
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
(1) NGATOP WILLIAM LUBUIN
Page 79 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(4) AYISSI OWONO PATRICE
Passed In Single Subjects
ENT-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SMD-B,SMW-B,WPM-B
(5) WACHAM USCHEALIUS TANONG
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
(1) AKONGNWI KUCHENWI NGYAH TENGEN EEC-B,EME-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,ETD-B,FRE-C
(6) FAI ROOSEVELDT FONYUY
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C
(2) AKABIKE CHIDUBEM PAUL AFR-C,BMA-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,OFA-B BCD-C,CPB-A,EGE-C,ENL-C,MAT-B,SSM-C
Page 80 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(1) MALAH LARISSA AWOSANG
Passed In Single Subjects
AFR-B,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,IFA-C,MAT-C,O
Passed In 10 Subjects: 2 FA-A,REL-C
(1) KAH CHRISTAIN DIANG (2) BINUE REINE TANUE
CAR-A,CJD-B,EGE-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,ICT-B,JOI-B,LG-B,MAT-C,QHS- AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFA-A,REL-C
B (3) YAMA SANDRA TATA
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 7 Centre No: 22258 CHRIST THE KING ANGLO-SAXON
BOARDING COLLEGE NKOLFOULOU I , SOA
(5) NGOLE MESSEH ROMEO
EDR-B,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,MAT-C Regist: 39, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 33
(6) TCHOUADJI FRANCK DUPLEX % Passed : 84.62, Sanctioned : 0
EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,MAT-C Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Page 84 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,OFA-C
Passed In Single Subjects
Page 85 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(5) BINLA ISABELLA BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,OFA-B,OPR-C
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 6
Passed In 5 Subjects: 5
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,EGE-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-A,O
(1) TCHMAYEM EMMANUEL NGUEUTSA
PR-B
BCD-B,CPB-A,CSC-C,ENL-B,SSM-B
(5) ASANJI VANAIL MBAH
(2) FEH CHRISTOPHER MOYIWO
AFR-A,BMA-A,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,IFA-B,MAT-B,OFA-A,OPR-C
Page 87 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
Page 90 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(21) DIMA MARCHAND GABRIEL CLEOPHAS
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction
EDR-C,EEC-A,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,MAT-C
Specialty: 13
(22) NJAMNSI SERGE NGAFANSI
BCD-A,CPB-A,ENL-C,ESC-B,ICT-C,LG-B,MAT-B,REL-C,SSM-A
EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ETD-B,ICT-B,MAT-C
(3) AYUKAFANGHA JAMES OBEN
BCD-A,CPB-A,EGE-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ICT-C,LG-B,MAT-B,SSM-A Passed In Home Economics Specialty: 2
Page 91 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
(3) GUIMIH BRANUS SAMA
Passed In Single Subjects
BCD-B,CPB-A,CSC-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,ESC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,QHS-C,R
Passed In 7 Subjects: 13 EL-C,SSM-A
AFR-B,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OPR-C (4) MIH NOEL WAINTOH
(11) CHE AICHA SIRRI BCD-A,CPB-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,Q
AFR-C,BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C HS-C,SSM-A
Page 92 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
A-B,REL-C
Passed In Electronics Specialty: 4
(4) AKOSUNG NATHALIE FOMBI
CSC-A,ECI-B,EDR-C,ENL-B,ENT-B,ESC-B,ESY-B,MAT-C,PVS-B,QH AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,EGE-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-C,MAT-B,OFA
S-B -A
(3) NGNIMBOU SONKOUE IGNACE VALERE (5) BITCHWISI LARISSA
CSC-B,ECI-C,EDR-C,EGE-C,ESC-C,ESY-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PVS-B,QH AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-A,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-C,MAT-C,OF
Page 93 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,QHS-B
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 9
(7) TSOH NEVILLE KWA EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ETD-A,FRE-C,MAT-C
(3) ELLA-WEISE NGONDO EFUFA-WOSE (8) YANKY COLUMBUS GEO
AFR-B,BMA-B,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,EGE-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,IFA-C,MA EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A
T-C,OFA-A (9) ASHU BERISANDRA TESOCK
(4) MBOLE PERLAGY EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ENT-C,ETD-B,MAT-C
Page 94 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,IFA-A,LG-B,MAT-C,OFA-A,OPR-B
Passed In Single Subjects
(16) NANGA BIH SIDONNIE CHE
Passed In 7 Subjects: 4 AFR-C,BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-B
AFR-C,BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C (17) AZEMENKIE CHIAKEM WISDOM
AFR-B,BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,IFA-C,MAT-B,OFA-A,OPR-B
Passed In 6 Subjects: 7 (18) TALUMBU RABIATOU NAMA
Page 95 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction
(6) MBAH NGUENA MARIE NOEL
Specialty: 19
BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
(17) MAPIEWOH KUETEM JOEL (7) MENKEMKEDU CLIFORT KETU
BCD-B,CPB-B,ESC-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,MAT-B,SSM-A
BCD-C,CPB-C,EGE-B,ENL-C,LG-C,MAT-C,SSM-A
(18) TASONG EFEZAP JORDAN (8) NJINJU KITTS FOMINKA JUNIOR
Page 96 of 97
2020 RESULTS: TECHNICAL AND VOCATIONAL EDUCATION EXAMINATION - INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
Page 97 of 97